Sealey SM355D Cut-Off Saw Ø355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable

Used Offers from

Sealey SM355D Cut-Off Saw Ø355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£201.98

Sealey SM355D Portable Abrasive Disc Cut-Off Saw 355mm 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm355D Cut-Off Saw 355Mm Abrasive Disc Portable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£220.95
Free Delivery

Cut-Off Saw Ø355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable

3-5 days
£220.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Cut-Off Saw 355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable SM355D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Cut-Off Saw355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable SM355D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm355D Cut-Off Saw 355Mm Abrasive Disc Portable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£223.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm355D Cut-Off Saw 355Mm Abrasive Disc Portable

In stock
£223.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Sm355D Cut-Off Saw 355Mm Abrasive Disc Portable

In stock
£226.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SEALEY Cut-Off Saw Ø355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable | SM355D | GSF Car Parts
£290.45
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey SM355D Cut-Off Saw Ø355mm 230V Abrasive Disc Portable

Cheapest offer

Sealey-SM355D-Cut-Off-Saw-355mm-230V-Abrasive-Disc-Portable-Sealey-SM355D-p-General-purpose-abrasive-saw-suitable-for-site-use-Supplied-with-abrasive-disc-suitable-for-metal-cutting-Trigger-operated-2480W-motor-and-hardened-gears-give-smooth-transmission-of-power-Fitted-with-mitre-vice-p-div-table-tr-td-Model-No-td-td-SM355D-td-tr-tr-td-Consumable-Parts-Sold-Separately-td-td-PTC-355C-Abrasive-Cutting-Disc-td-tr-tr-td-Cutting-Capacity-45-Angle-td-td-56mm-t
£201.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)