Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets

Sealey Socket Holder AK27087 – Magnetic 1/2in Sq Drive, 19-Socket Capacity

Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK27087 Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets

Unknown
£27.60

Sealey Premier Magnetic Socket Holder 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets AK27087

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets Ak27087

1-3 working days
£29.97
Delivery from £6.00

1x Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets - AK27087

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.36
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets - AK27087

£30.36
Free Delivery

Sealey AK27087 Premier Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak27087 Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2In Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.91
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK27085 Magnetic Socket Holder 1/2"

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Socket Holder Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive Capacity 19 Sockets

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: AK27087
£27.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK27086 Socket Holder Magnetic 3/8inSq Drive Capacity 30 Sockets
£25.59
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SH3815HV Socket Holder 3/8inSq Drive 6-21Mm Hi-Vis Green
£9.86
Compare 41 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Sh1217 Socket Holder 1/2Sq Drive 10-27Mm
£12.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Workstation/Garage/Workshop Socket Holder 1/2"Sq Drive 10-27mm
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery