Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Set AK270 - 3pc 1/4in, 3/8in & 1/2in Sq Drive

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£15.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Set 3 Pieces 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2" Square Drive Ak270

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Piece Combination Drive Socket Retaining Rail Set

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak270 Socket Retaining Rail Set 3Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:410mm Rails each fitted with sixteen adjustable socket clips Drilled rails allow wall mounting or cabinet fixing Specifications:Model No: AK270Contents: 1 each; 14", 38", 12"Sq Drive Rail with Retaining ClipsLength: 410mmHeight: 507Width: 120Length: 22, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.47
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green
£11.95
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak27096 Socket & Bit Retaining Rail 1/4"sq Drive
£18.34
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK27051HV 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Socket R
£33.62
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2"Sq Drive 10 Clips
£25.08
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Sq Dr Socket Storage Rack/Rail/Tray/Hook/Holder/Clip AK271
£22.19
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99