Sealey SR1214 Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail SR1214, Aluminium, 14 Clips, 1/2 Sq Drive

Sealey SR1214 Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1214 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2 Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.24
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Sr1214 Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2 Sq Drive

1-2 days
£16.12
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2" Square Drive Sr1214

1-3 working days
£16.58
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sr1214 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2 Sq Drive

In stock
£16.68
0.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Sr1214 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2 Sq Drive

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Aluminium Socket Retaining Rail 14 Clips 1/2"

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Aluminium Socket Retaining Rail 14 Clips

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sr1214 Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2 Sq Drive

In stock
£17.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green
£11.95
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK27084 Socket Retaining Rail Magnetic 1/2inSq Drive 10 Clips
£22.49
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Sq Dr Socket Storage Rack/Rail/Tray/Hook/Holder/Clip AK271
£21.64
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27053HV Premier Socket Retaining Rail with 16 Clips 3/8"Sq Drive -
£25.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SR1214 Socket Retaining Rail With 14 Clips Aluminium 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Anodised aluminium socket rail with nylon clips. Can hold up to 14 sockets. Holds up to 14 x 1/2Sq drive sockets.1/2Sq Drive Aluminium Socket Retaining Rail with 14 Clips• Anodised aluminium socket rail with nylon clips.• Holds up to 14 x 1/2Sq drive sockets.• Model No. SR1214Model No: SR1214:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq:Length: 430mm:Nett Weight: 0.15kg:Socket Size/Capacity: 14:PTDSEASR1214
£11.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com