Sealey AK2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric

Sealey Socket Set AK2692 - 13pc 1/4" Drive 6pt Deep Walldrive Metric

Sealey AK2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.02
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Ak2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4Sq Drive 6Pt Deep Walldrive Metric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4Sq Drive 6Pt Deep Walldrive Metric

In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4Sq Drive 6Pt Deep Walldrive Metric

In stock
£22.66
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2692 Socket Set 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive Deep WallDrive® Metric

Unknown
£22.75

Sealey 13 Pieces 1/4" Square Drive Deep Walldrive Socket Set Silver Ak2692

1-3 working days
£23.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Deep Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 13pc AK2692

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.12
Free Delivery

Socket Set 13pc 1/4"Sq Drive Deep WallDrive® Metric

3-5 days
£23.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 47 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2692 Socket Set 13Pc 1/4inSq Drive Deep Walldrive® Metric

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel sockets hardened and tempered for added strength. Fully polished chrome finish for corrosion resistance. WallDrive® configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets. Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied with socket rail.13pc 1/4Sq Drive Deep WallDrive® Socket Set• Chrome Vanadium steel sockets hardened and tempered for added strength. • Fully polished chrome finish for corrosion resistance.• WallDrive® configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets.• Knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers.• Sizes: 4 4.5 5 5.5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14mm.• Supplied with socket rail.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK2692Model No: AK2692:Brand: Premier:Configuration: 6-Point Socket:Contents: 4PTDSEAAK2692
£18.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com