Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Sealey Socket Set AK618 TRX-Star – 14pc 1/4, 3/8 & 1/2 Sq Drive E4–E24

Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.13
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK618 TRX Star Socket Set 14 Piece 1/4" 3/8" and 1/2" Square Drive E4-E24

1-2 days
£29.32
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

In stock
£29.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 14 Piece Combination Drive Torx Socket Set Combination

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 14 Piece Combination Drive Torx Socket Set

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK5900 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 8Pc
£32.46
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2745B Socket Set 13Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£45.46
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 44 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set AK2582 - 26Pc 3/4Sq Drive 12Pt Walldrive - Duometric
£152.41
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak618 TRX-Star Socket Set 14Pc 1/4 3/8 and 1/2Sq Drive E4-E24

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-Forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets Heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion Fully polished finish with knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers Supplied on socket rail Specifications:Model No: AK618Contents Table Socket Quantity: 141/4"Sq Drive: E4, E5, E6, E7, E83/8"Sq Drive: E10, E11, E12, E141/2"Sq Drive: E16, E18, E20, E22, E24Height: 32Width: 111Length: 389, Weight: 1.15081300764 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£29.13
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk