Sealey Deep Socket Set 3/8" Sq Drive Premier Black 12pc AK7993

Sealey Socket Set AK7993 - 12pc Deep 3/8in Sq Drive Metric Black Series

Sealey Deep Socket Set 3/8" Sq Drive Premier Black 12pc AK7993

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series - AK7993

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series - AK7993

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black 12pc 3/8" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - AK7993

In stock
£34.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black 12pc 3/8" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - AK7993

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black 12pc 3/8" Sq Drive Deep Socket Set - AK7993

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 12Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric - Black Series Ak7993

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Black Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc AK7993

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Deep 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric - Black Series

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Deep Socket Set 3/8" Sq Drive Premier Black 12pc AK7993

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: deep / Configuration: 6-point Socket / Number of Pieces: 12 / Size: 3/8in. / UPC: 5054630055454 / MPN: AK7993 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14053640560 / Depth: Deep / Manufacturer Warranty: lifetime / Qty: 12pc / Height: 12.4 / Width: 0.125 / Warranty: Life / Color: black / Manufacturer Part Number: AK7993 / Drive Type: 3/8 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK7993 Premier Black Deep Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 1090 / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 1.1kg / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630055454 / Contents: 8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19mm,Socket Rail / GTIN: 5054630055454 / Length: 3cm / Model: AK7993 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Tools Included: Sockets
£34.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50