Sealey S01288 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc

Sealey Socket Set Siegen 26-piece 1/2" Drive Extendable Ratchet

Sealey S01288 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Extending Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.01
Free Delivery

Siegen 26 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set with Extendable Ratchet

Unknown
£62.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen Extending Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive Hand Tools 26pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 26pc 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Ratchet Socket Set - S01288

In stock
£65.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 26pc 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Ratchet Socket Set - S01288

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 26pc 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Ratchet Socket Set - S01288

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set Extendable Ratchet 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc - S01288

£66.94
Free Delivery

Sealey S01288 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 26Pc

1-3 working days
£67.33
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey S01288 Siegen Extendable Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 26 / Size: 19mm / UPC: 5054630396588 / MPN: S01288 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28069558282 / Weight - KG: 4.742 / Height: 0.055 / Width: 0.384 / Warranty: Life / Manufacturer Part Number: S01288 / Sub Group: 1/2"Sq Drive / Drive Type: 6 Point / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siegen Siegen Extending Ratchet Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 26pc S01288 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 4.74 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5054630396588 / GTIN: 5054630396588 / Length: 0.198 / Stock Number: 6861 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: CHN / Tools Included: Ratchets
£60.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK8945 Socket & Bit Set 38pc 1/4"Sq Drive
£35.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series
£43.20
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50