Sealey Soldering Iron 80W/230V Built-In PID System - SD001

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron 80W/230V Built-In PID System - SD001

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey SD001 Premier Soldering Iron 80W/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.65
Free Delivery

Sealey SD001 80W Soldering Iron

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron 80W/230V 1.5M Cable 3-Pin Plug Led Display Black Sd001

1-3 working days
£26.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SD001 80W Soldering Iron

In stock
£27.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron 80W/230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

Sealey SD001 80W Soldering Iron

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.80
Free Delivery

Sealey SD001 80W Soldering Iron

In stock
£27.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Soldering Iron 80W/230V Built-In PID System - SD001

Cheapest offer

Type: Soldering & Heating / Manufacturer Part Number: SD001 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£26.03
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Soldering Iron 100W/230V
£14.82
Compare 53 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SD300K Soldering Gun/Iron Kit 8Pc 230V
£58.55
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Soldering Iron SDL10 12W Lithium-ion Rechargeable
£37.99
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Soldering Iron Digital 80W/230V
£22.69
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Soldering Iron Kit SDL11 – 30W Lithium-ion Rechargeable
£83.71
Compare 37 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)