Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Li-ion Cordless 510°C Welding

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 6W Lithium-ion SDL6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Lithium-ion

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Lithium-ion

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Lithium-ion - Part No. SDL6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Lithium-ion - Part No. SDL6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Sealey SDL6 Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Lithium-ion

Unknown
£26.69

Sealey SDL6 Rechargeable Soldering Iron

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Lithium-ion

In stock
£27.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Soldering Iron Rechargeable 3.7V Li-ion Cordless 510°C Welding

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 3 Years / Type: Soldering & Heating / Offer: Offer / Manufacturer Part Number: SDL6 / Manufacturer: Sealey / Height: 0.318 / Deal: Sale
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Soldering Iron 100W/230V
£14.82
Compare 52 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SD300K Soldering Gun/Iron Kit 8Pc 230V
£58.55
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Soldering Iron SDL10 12W Lithium-ion Rechargeable
£37.99
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SD002 Soldering Iron Digital 80W/230V
£22.69
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SD001 Soldering Iron 80W/230V
£26.03
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery