Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr AB1008

Sealey Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr with Wheels AB1008 [EEK: A]

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr AB1008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.95
GBP 373.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AB1008 Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,00...

Unknown
£376.15

Sealey Heater Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel 100,000Btu/hr with Wheels [EEK: Not Supplied]

£422.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer Kerosene/diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr With Wheels

1-3 working days
£425.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr with Wheels AB1008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£440.55
Free Delivery

Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels 100,000Btu/hr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.52
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Space Warmer Kerosene/Diesel Heater With Wheels 100.000BTU/HR AB1008

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer Kerosene/Diesel Heater With Wheels 100.000BTU/HR AB1008

£474.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer Kerosene/Diesel Heater With Wheels 100.000BTU/HR AB1008

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr AB1008

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Running Time per Filling (Maximum): 14hr / Power Source: Diesel / Number of Heat Settings: thermostat / Material: Steel / Colour: Black / Air Direction: 1-Way / Type: Portable Heater / BTU Heating Rating: 100,000Btu/hr(30kW) / Tank Capacity: Fuel Tank: 38L / Heating Element Material: Steel / Control Style: Dial, Digital / Heating System: Forced Air/Fan / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Model: AB1008 / Annual Fuel Utilization Efficiency (AFUE): 100% / Area Covered: Heated Area: 28,250ft³(800m³) / Features: Auto Shut-off / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Mounting Location: Garage / Power: 230W
£373.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AB350 35,000Btu/hr Kerosene Diesel Space Warmer Space Heater Wi
Free Delivery
Sealey Space Warmer 102,000-170,000Btu/hr (30-50kW) Propane Heater - LP170
Free Delivery
Sealey AB7081 Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels 70,000Btu/hr
£317.32
GBP 317.32 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery