Sealey AB1008 Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,00...

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr AB1008 [EEK: A]

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£372.00

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr AB1008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.95
GBP 373.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer Kerosene/diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr With Wheels

1-3 working days
£394.66
Free Delivery

Sealey AB1008 Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr with Wheels

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels 100,000Btu/hr AB1008

3-5 days
£421.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AB1008 Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100 000Btu/Hr With Wheels

3-5 working days
£424.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AB1008 Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels 100,000Btu/hr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£430.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Heater Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel 100,000Btu/hr with Wheels [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£432.70
Free Delivery

Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels 100,000Btu/hr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£463.52
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Space Warmer 102,000-170,000Btu/hr (30-50kW) Propane Heater - LP170
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Propane Space Heater 35,000Btu/hr Space Warmer® - LPH35
£196.20
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Propane Space Heater LP55 54,500Btu Garage Space Warmer
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Propane Space Heater 125,000Btu/hr Space Warmer® - LPH125
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Sealey AB Series Space Warmer Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heaters - Sealey AB1008, 100,000Btu/hr (29.3kW) Heat output. Clean burning. Fitted with thermostat and digital room temperature display both given in °C. Proven pump system can operate with either paraffin, kerosene or diesel. Fitted with safety cut-out. Complies with rigorous standards.Model NoAB1008Airflow:520cfmAutomatic Shut-Off:YesFuel Tank:38LFuel:Paraffin/Kerosene/DieselHeated Area:20,000ft³ (566m³)Nett Weight:24.5kgOutput:100,000Btu/hr(29.3kW)Running Time per Filling (Maximum):11hrSupply:230V - 5ATransport Wheels:Yes Sealey AB1008 Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 100,000Btu/hr Wheels