Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

Cheapest Price
In stock
£429.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

In stock
£429.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

In stock
£458.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

In stock
£475.00
Free Delivery

Sealey IR20 Infrared Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 20.5kW 230V

Unknown
£526.63

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£528.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

In stock
£530.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

In stock
£533.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Infrared Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater 68,000Btu/hr IR20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£584.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Space Warmer® Paraffin/Kerosene/Diesel Heater 70,000Btu/hr - IR20

Cheapest offer

Versatile multi-fuel heater designed to run on paraffin, kerosene or diesel Produces an impressive output of 70,000Btu/hr; Clean burning, suitable for well-ventilated applications 15L Tank allows approximately 8hrs running time, making this unit extremely economical Requires 230V supply to operate and is supplied with 3-pin plug ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range; Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service, Weight: 36.5085505872 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£429.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AB350 35,000Btu/hr Kerosene Diesel Space Warmer Space Heater Wi
Free Delivery
Sealey Space Warmer 102,000-170,000Btu/hr (30-50kW) Propane Heater - LP170
Free Delivery
Sealey AB7081 Space Warmer® Kerosene/Diesel Heater with Wheels 70,000Btu/hr
£317.32
GBP 317.32 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery