Sealey 12 Slot Magnetic Spanner Rack Attach to Metal Surface or Wall mountable ** Sealey_WR03 **

Sealey Spanner Rack WR03 - Magnetic Wall Mount - Capacity 12 Spanners

Sealey 12 Slot Magnetic Spanner Rack Attach to Metal Surface or Wall mountable ** Sealey_WR03 **

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.20
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Slot Magnetic Spanner Rack Attach to Metal Surface or Wall mountable ** Sealey_WR03 **

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.29
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 12 Slot Magnetic Spanner Rack Attach to Metal Surface or Wall mountable ** Sealey_WR03 **

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Sealey WR03 Spanner Rack Magnetic Capacity 12 Spanners

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Wr03 Spanner Rack Magnetic Capacity 12 Spanners

1-3 working days
£13.46
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Spanner Rack Magnetic Capacity 12 Spanners

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey WR03 Spanner Rack Magnetic Capacity 12 Spanners

Unknown
£14.82

Sealey 12 Slot Magnetic Spanner Rack Attach to Metal Surface or Wall mountable ** Sealey_WR03 **

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.89
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Wall Mount Spanner Rack

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey 12 Slot Magnetic Spanner Rack Attach to Metal Surface or Wall mountable ** Sealey_WR03 **

Cheapest offer

Features:Magnetic spanner rack with protective foam backing, ideal for tool chests or any ferrous surface Holds up to 12 spanners for easy size identification Can also be wall mounted Specifications:Model No: WR03Spanner Capacity: 12Length: naHeight: 291Width: 177Length: 49, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey WR11 Premier Reversible Spanner Rack Organiser 16pc
£12.84
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wr05 Spanner Rack Capacity 15 Spanners
£10.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wr05 Spanner Rack Capacity 15 Spanners (Pack of 2)
£20.90
10.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Spanner Rack Capacity 15 Spanners - WR05
£10.45
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery