Sealey 168.200162 Spot Welding Nozzle Mb15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

Sealey Spot Welding Nozzle MB15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

Sealey 168.200162 Spot Welding Nozzle Mb15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.63
Free Delivery

Spot Welding Nozzle MB15 Single (formerly 120/722150)

1-2 days
£10.42
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Single Spot Welding Nozzle for MB15 Torches

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Single Spot Welding Nozzle for MB15 Torches

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Spot Welding Nozzle Compatible With Mb15 Torches Silver 168.200162

1-3 working days
£12.42
Delivery from £6.00

Spot Welding Nozzle MB15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.48
Free Delivery

Spot Welding Nozzle MB15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery

Spot Welding Nozzle MB15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.65
Free Delivery

Spot Welding Nozzle MB15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.90
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Welding Vice SWV215 215mm
£98.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spot Welding Arms 120mm Inclined Electrode Holder
£126.27
Compare 14 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Stud Welding Nails 2mm 50mm Pack of 200
£26.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V
£263.97
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Professional Gas/No-Gas MIG Welder 190Amp With Euro Torch MIGHTYMIG190
£1,069.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 168.200162 Spot Welding Nozzle Mb15 Single (Formerly 120/722150)

Cheapest offer

Single Spot Weld Nozzle suitable for use with Supermig® Electromig® and Powermig® ranges. Compatible with MB15 Torches.Spot Welding Nozzle MB15• Single Spot Weld Nozzle suitable for use with Supermig® Electromig® and Powermig® ranges.• Compatible with MB15 Torches.• Model No. 168.200162Model No: 168.200162:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.04kg:Pack Qty: 1:Torch Type: MB15:PTDSEA168.200162
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com