Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank SM23P Premier - 2 Gun Capacity, Timer

Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,448.04
Free Delivery

Sealey SM23P Premier Spray Gun Cleaning Tank - 2 Gun Capacity

3 working days
£1,449.00

Sealey Premier Premier Spray Gun Cleaning Tank 2 Gun Capacity With Timer & Kill Switch

1-3 working days
£1,450.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

In stock
£1,461.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

In stock
£1,616.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

In stock
£1,767.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,879.95
Delivery from £4.95
Sealey Spray Gun Cleaning Tank, 2 Gun Capacity, Timer - SM23P

Cheapest offer

TIMER - Maximum time of just over 5 minutes, the timer allows the tank to be used without supervision. SAFETY KILL SWITCH - The tank features a switch that automatically shuts the machine down when the lid is opened during cleaning. SUITABLE FOR SOLVENTS - Unit can be used to clean spray guns with solvents or water. HIGH QUALITY - Diaphragm pump provides a long lifespan and consistent performance. EASY TO MAINTAIN - Drain valve at the bottom of the tank makes it easy to remove used cleaning solutions.
£1,448.04
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey HVLP04 Hvlp Gravity Feed Touch-Up Spray Gun - 1Mm Set-Up
£84.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Spray Gun Professional Suction Feed 1.8mm Set-Up S701
£42.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HVLP05 Hvlp Gravity Feed Spray Gun 1.3Mm Set-Up
£145.11
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Gravity Feed Spray Gun 1.4mm Set-Up S714G, Silver
£29.98
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20 Piece Spray Gun Cleaning Set
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery