Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

Sealey Spring Caliper AK9780 150 mm Internal

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.23
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Spring Caliper 150mm Internal Ak9780

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Spring Calipers Internal

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

In stock
£13.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

In stock
£14.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

In stock
£14.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak9780 Spring Caliper 150Mm Internal

Cheapest offer

Features:For measuring distance between two points, i e bore diameter and transfer to rule or micrometer Adjusting washer and nut allow for fast and positive adjustment Brushed metal finish, Weight: 0.26014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£9.23
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Spring Caliper External 150mm
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Ak9782 Spring Caliper 300Mm Internal
£13.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Spring Caliper 200mm Internal Ak9781
£15.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Spring Caliper 300mm External Ak9772
£18.66
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey VS0571 Brake Disc Caliper 0-45Mm
£50.87
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99