Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc Tool Kit - Grey

Sealey SPTGRCOMBO1 Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Grey & 1179Pc Tool Kit

Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc Tool Kit - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,269.75
Free Delivery

Sealey SPTGRCOMBO1 Superline PRO Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,289.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer Ball-Bearing Slides Sptgrcombo1

1-3 working days
£2,316.48
Free Delivery

Sealey SPTGRCOMBO1 Superline PRO Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc To

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,364.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc Tool Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,849.29
Free Delivery
Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc Tool Kit - Grey

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: SPTGRCOMBO1 / UPC: 5054630372742 / MPN: SPTGRCOMBO1 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20068221804 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SPTGRCOMBO1 Superline PRO Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc / Depth: 0.82 / Weight: 186.00 kg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Tool Chest / EAN: 5054630372742 / GTIN: 5054630372742 / Height: 1.05 / Features: Handles / Width: 1.27 / Country of Origin: China
£2,269.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SPTGRCOMBO1 Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination 14 Drawer with 1179pc
£2,230.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery