Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

Sealey SS12x600 Straight Shank Rotary Impact Drill Bit Ø12 X 600Mm

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.59
Free Delivery

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Straight Shank Rotary Impact Drill Bit 12 X 600mm 1/2" Chuck Ss12X600

1-3 working days
£7.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.20
Free Delivery

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

In stock
£9.51
Free Delivery

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Sealey TCT Straight Shank Masonry Drill Bit Ø12 x 600mm - SS12X600

Cheapest offer

TCT BITS - Tungsten carbide tipped drill bits offer exceptional durability, high speed performance and precision for drilling into masonry. MASONRY DRILL BITS - Suitable for use with concrete, brick, stone, slate and all masonry. STRAIGHT SHANK - Suitable for use with rotary hammer and combi drills with a 1/2” (13mm) chuck. 135° TIP ANGLE - Precision forged flutes with 135° tip angle ensures precise, efficient drilling with reduced walking and better penetration. EASY STORAGE - Supplied in a plastic wallet for easy storage and organisation., Weight: 0.53351867404 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.59
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk