Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box with Wheel Kit 1125x610x925mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£719.00

Sealey Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit - SSB07COMBO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£721.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit - SSB07COMBO

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£731.90
Free Delivery

Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit

£747.50
Free Delivery

Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£756.31
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£762.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Site Box 1125 X 610 X 925mm With Wheel Kit Black Ssb07Combo

1-3 working days
£774.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Site Box with Wheels Kit

Unknown
£789.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Site Box with Wheels Kit 1125mm 610mm 925mm

1-3 days
£789.95
Delivery from £11.85
• 1
• 2
Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box with Wheel Kit 1125x610x925mm

Cheapest offer

Welded steel construction with folded lips for added strength and rigidity. Features recessed heavy-duty handles on the sides and front to aid manoeuvrability.Lid is supported by two gas struts to enable smooth opening and to hold open when required. Features welded feet with 4 castors which allow the user to move with ease. Features anti-jemmy seams on the inside and outside for increased security. Suitable for secure storage of tools and heavy equipment, on site, in-vehicle, in the workshop or at home. Supplied with two keyed alike locks and six keys.
£719.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit
£813.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SSB07COMBO Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit
£899.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Site Box 1125 x 610 x 925mm with Wheel Kit Heavy Duty SSB07COMBO
£733.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery