Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,064.46

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 Platform Ladder SSCL3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,139.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1 SSCL3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,148.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 Platform Ladder SSCL3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,155.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 En 1004 Sscl3

1-3 working days
£1,158.24
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,172.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

£1,174.91
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

£1,182.88
Free Delivery

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1

£1,208.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3

Cheapest offer

Sealey Platform Scaffold Stand System - Sealey SSCL3, Extension kit for Model No. SSCL1, increases platform height to 3.3m and working height to 5.3m. Supplied with 2 x 2m ladders, 4 x safety rails, 2 x Ø35 Diagonal supports and 1 x Additional Platform with trapdoor. Manufactured from robust aluminium with anodized finish for durable corrosion resistance. Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3
£1,064.46
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SSCL3 Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 3 EN 1004-1
£1,134.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower En 1004 Sscl1
£2,000.64
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Platform Scaffold Tower Extension Pack 4 En 1004-1
£516.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery