Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.98
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SSP142 Pair TIG Goat Skin Leather Welding Welders Hand Gauntlets Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Tig Welding Gauntlets Safety Work Protection Gloves Workwear Pair Ssp142

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TIG Welding Gauntlet Gloves

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£15.37
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.63
Free Delivery

Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

In stock
£15.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SSP142 TIG Welding Gauntlets - Pair

Cheapest offer

Quality goat skin TIG welding leather gauntlets with 160mm split cow leather cuff. Length: 330mm. Conforms to BS EN 388 & BS EN 12477:2001. Quality goat skin TIG welding leather gauntlets with 160 mm split cow leather cuff Length: 330 mm Conforms to BS EN 388 and BS EN 12477:2001, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£11.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SSP142 Pair TIG Goat Skin Leather Welding Welders Hand Gauntlets Gloves
£12.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG12S Inverter Tig Welding Torch 25Mm² With Push-Button
£97.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MINIMIG120i MIG/TIG & MMA (ARC/STICK) Inverter Welder 120A 230V
£181.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TIGACDC200 200A TIG/MMA AC/DC Pulse Inverter Welder 230V
£718.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey INVMIG200 Premier MIG, TIG & MMA Inverter Welder 200A
£718.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery