Sealey 500 Piece Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment M5 - M10

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut & Washer Assortment AB077NW – A2, 500pc M5–M10

Sealey 500 Piece Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment M5 - M10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 500 Piece Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment M5 - M10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment, 500pc, M5-M10, A2 Stainless Steel - AB077NW

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment, 500pc, M5-M10, A2 Stainless Steel - AB077NW

In stock
£44.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment, 500pc, M5-M10, A2 Stainless Steel - AB077NW

In stock
£44.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut & Washer Assortment 500 Pieces + Box M5-M10 Ab077Nw

1-3 working days
£45.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment, 500pc, M5-M10, A2 Stainless Steel - AB077NW

In stock
£46.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment, 500pc, M5-M10, A2 Stainless Steel - AB077NW

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment, 500pc, M5-M10, A2 Stainless Steel - AB077NW

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 500 Piece Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment M5 - M10

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 500 Piece Stainless Steel Nut and Washer Assortment provides a comprehensive selection of metric fasteners for professional tradespeople and maintenance applications. This assortment includes hex nuts manufactured to DIN 934 standard and Form A flat washers to DIN 125, ensuring reliable fitment and performance across a range of mechanical assembly and repair tasks. Supplied in a convenient storage case, this 500-piece set contains M5, M6, M8, and M10 nuts and washers in stainless steel construction. The corrosion-resistant material makes this assortment particularly suitable for automotive work, marine applications, and outdoor installations where exposure to moisture and environmental conditions is a concern. The comprehensive size range covers the most commonly used metric dimensions in workshop environments, reducing the need to source individual fasteners. Ideal for mechanics, maintenance engineers, and contractors who require readily accessible stainless steel fixings f
£43.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Air Riveter SA314 1/4 Steel, Aluminium and Stainless Steel Rivets
£147.63
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP660S Stainless Steel Toolbox 660mm with Tote Tray
£54.00
Compare 18 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Ak6962 Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4 Hex Stainless Steel
£13.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WESS1025 Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø2.5 X 300Mm 1Kg Pack
£27.95
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50