Sealey Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel

Sealey Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel 11"

Sealey Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Stainless Steel 270mm Plastering Trowel Rubber Handle Soft Grip T7800

1-3 working days
£14.88
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey T7800 Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel with Rubber Handle 270mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

Sealey T7800 Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel with Rubber Handle 270mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
Free Delivery
Sealey Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Stainless Steel Plastering Trowel is a precision-made hand tool designed for professional plasterwork and bricklaying applications. Featuring a high-quality stainless steel blade that's rust-resistant and highly durable, this trowel delivers a professional finish when spreading plaster across walls and ceilings. The ergonomic two-component handle incorporates a rubber soft-grip design, making it comfortable to use during prolonged periods of work on site. The well-balanced, flexible blade provides excellent control when applying materials, whilst the aluminium foot adds lightweight strength without compromising durability. This versatile plastering trowel is ideal for spreading plaster, applying putty, working with mortar, and fixing adhesives. Whether you're undertaking brickwork or plasterwork, the precision-made blade ensures consistent results across a range of trade applications. The Sealey T7800 forms part of Sealey's comprehensive range of trowels, floats, and buildin
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Riveter SA314 1/4 Steel, Aluminium and Stainless Steel Rivets
£147.63
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP660S Stainless Steel Toolbox 660mm with Tote Tray
£54.00
Compare 18 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Ak6962 Bit Driver Ratchet Micro 1/4 Hex Stainless Steel
£13.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WESS1025 Welding Electrodes Stainless Steel Ø2.5 X 300Mm 1Kg Pack
£27.95
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50