Sealey Ab0700Ssst Stainless Steel Self-Tapping Screw Assortment 700Pc

Sealey Stainless Steel Self-Tapping Screw Assortment Pack of 700

Sealey Ab0700Ssst Stainless Steel Self-Tapping Screw Assortment 700Pc

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.01
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 700 Piece Stainless Steel Self Tapping Screw Assortment

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 700 Piece Stainless Steel Self Tapping Screw Assortment

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Sealey Stainless Steel Mig Wire 1.0kg 0.8mm 308(s)93 Grade
£27.95
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey CX410SS Workshop Trolley 3-Level Stainless Steel
£249.60
Compare 43 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Surface Mounting Booster Pump Stainless Steel 55L/min 230V
£259.45
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AP660S Stainless Steel Toolbox 660mm with Tote Tray
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Ab0700Ssst Stainless Steel Self-Tapping Screw Assortment 700Pc

Cheapest offer

Assortment box of 700 Self-Tapping Screws. Contents (Approximate Quantity): Diameter x Length; 12 x 1" (x50), 12 x 3/4" (x50), 10 x 1-1/2" (x50), 10 x 1" (x50), 10 x 3/4" (x50), 10 x 1/2" (x50), 8 x 1" (x50), 8 x 3/4" (x50), 8 x 1/2" (x100), 6 x 3/4" (x100), 6 x 1/2" (x100).PRECISION ENGINEERING Ensuring reliable performance for secure fits in any project. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS They have a variety of uses in automotive, commercial and engineering applications. MANUFACTURED FROM STAINLESS STEEL For corrosion and oxidation resistance. PARTITIONED BOX Supplied in a box of 700pcs in a partitioned box for easy storage. CONTENTS (Approximate Quantity): Diameter x Length; 12 x 1" (x50), 12 x 3/4" (x50), 10 x 1-1/2" (x50), 10 x 1" (x50), 10 x 3/4" (x50), 10 x 1/2" (x50), 8 x 1" (x50), 8 x 3/4" (x50), 8 x 1/2" (x100), 6 x 3/4" (x100), 6 x 1/2" (x100).
£24.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)