Sealey APMS08 Stainless Steel Worktop 775Mm

Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop APMS08 775 mm Heavy Duty

Sealey APMS08 Stainless Steel Worktop 775Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£177.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop for APMS02 and APMS04 Floor Cabinets

Unknown
£187.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop for APMS02 and APMS04 Floor Cabinets 0.77m

1-3 days
£187.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey APMS08 Modular Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Worktop 775mm

3 working days
£189.00

Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop 775Mm

3 to 5 days
£192.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stainless Steel Worktop 775mm

3-5 days
£195.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop 775mm Apms08

1-3 working days
£196.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Stainless Steel Mig Wire 1.0kg 0.8mm 308(s)93 Grade
£27.95
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey CX410SS Workshop Trolley 3-Level Stainless Steel
£249.60
Compare 42 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Surface Mounting Booster Pump Stainless Steel 55L/min 230V
£259.45
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AP660S Stainless Steel Toolbox 660mm with Tote Tray
£54.00
Compare 21 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey APMS08 Stainless Steel Worktop 775Mm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel worktop for use with Model Nos APMS01 APMS03 and APMS20 Floor Cabinets.775mm Stainless Steel Worktop• Stainless steel worktop for use with Model Nos APMS01 APMS03 and APMS20 Floor Cabinets.• Overall Size (W x D x H): 775 x 640 x 25mm.• 10 Year Guarantee*.• Model No. APMS08Model No: APMS08:Brand: Premier:Nett Weight: 12.85kg:Overall Size (W x D x H): 775 x 640 x 25mm:PTDSEAAPMS08
£177.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com