Sealey APMS50SSA Stainless Steel Worktop 680Mm

Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop APMS50SSA Superline Pro MSS System 680mm

Sealey APMS50SSA Stainless Steel Worktop 680Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£85.86
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS50SSA Superline PRO Stainless Steel Worktop 680mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO? Stainless Steel Worktop Floor Cabinets Storage Unit 680mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Stainless Steel Worktop 680mm APMS50SSA

£93.27
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS50SSA Superline PRO® Stainless Steel Worktop 680mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 680mm Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop - APMS50SSA

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Apms50Ssa Stainless Steel Worktop 680Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.49
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 680mm Sealey Stainless Steel Worktop - APMS50SSA

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Stainless Steel Worktop MSS System 0.68m

1-3 days
£95.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Stainless Steel Mig Wire 1.0kg 0.8mm 308(s)93 Grade
£27.95
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey CX410SS Workshop Trolley 3-Level Stainless Steel
£249.60
Compare 43 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Surface Mounting Booster Pump Stainless Steel 55L/min 230V
£259.45
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey AP660S Stainless Steel Toolbox 660mm with Tote Tray
£54.00
Compare 16 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey APMS50SSA Stainless Steel Worktop 680Mm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel worktop for use with all APMS Floor Cabinets (except APMS67). Worktop covers a single base cabinet.680mm Stainless Steel Worktop• Stainless steel worktop for use with all APMS Floor Cabinets (except APMS67).• Worktop covers a single base cabinet.• Overall Size (W x D x H): 680 x 463 x 38mm.• 5 Year Guarantee*.• Model No. APMS50SSAModel No: APMS50SSA:Brand: Superline Pro:Nett Weight: 9.86kg:Overall Size (W x D x H): 680 x 463 x 38mm:PTDSEAAPMS50SSA
£85.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com