Sealey START420 Battery Charger 12/24v 420/60amp Starter Charger 240v

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£249.00
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 420/60Amp 12/24V Starter/Charger

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£268.00
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 420/60Amp 12/24V Starter/Charger

In stock
£268.00
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 420/60Amp 12/24V Starter/Charger

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£268.42
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 12/24v 420/60amp Starter Charger 240v Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.37
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 420/60Amp 12/24V Starter/Charger

In stock
£272.14
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 12/24v 420/60amp Starter Charger 240v Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.23
Free Delivery

Sealey 12v/24v 420 Amp Garage Workshop Car Battery Charger Jump Start Starter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
GBP 274.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey START420 Battery Starter Charger 12V/24V 420/60Amp Car Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey START420 Battery Charger 12/24v 420/60amp Starter Charger 240v

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Start420 is a 12/24v starter/charger 240v. The Charger is ideal for professional garages, workshops and bodyshops, large wheels for easy mobility and features analogue ammeter and switchable charge circuitry for accurate charge control. The start420 will cater for all requirements from cars right up to light commercial vehicles. start420 240v 16amp supply needed 12/24V 60A(40A) Output Charge Peak 420A(280A) Output Start Peak Battery Range 30-700ah Fuse (1 x 110A) Performance dependent on connection to an adequate, good clean electric supply
£249.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk