Sealey Start660 Starter/Charger 660/100Amp 12/24V 230V

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£309.57
Free Delivery

Sealey START660 12V/24V/230V Battery Charger Starter Car Van Light Commercial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Start660 Starter/Charger 660/100Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£313.76
Free Delivery

Sealey START660 12V/24V/230V Battery Charger Starter Car Van Light Commercial

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.93
Free Delivery

12/24V Starter/Charger 660/100A 230V

£315.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/Charger 660/100A 12/24V 230V START660

£322.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/Charger 660/100A 12/24V 230V START660

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.99
Free Delivery

Sealey START660 660/100A 12/24V Starter/Charger Car Van Light Commercial

£332.49
Free Delivery

Sealey START660 660/100A 12/24V Starter/Charger Car Van Light Commercial

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Start660 Starter/Charger 660/100Amp 12/24V 230V

Cheapest offer

Features:Heavy-duty starter/charger for professional garages, workshops and bodyshops Features fast-charge timer device to enable rapid battery recovery with reduced risk of boiling the battery Caters for all requirements from cars right up to light commercial vehicles Large wheels for easy mobility and features analogue ammeter and switchable charge circuitry for accurate charge control Specifications:Model No: START660, Weight: 52.029093832 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£309.57
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey START660 12/24V Starter/Charger 660/100A 230V
£356.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery