Sealey Starter/charger 160/30Amp 12/24V 230V Superboost160

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£186.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£188.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£190.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£193.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£193.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£201.91
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST Starter Charger

Unknown
£202.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£208.24
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey Superboost160 Starter/Charger 160/40Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£216.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Starter/charger 160/30Amp 12/24V 230V Superboost160

Cheapest offer

- Max. Charge: 30A(20A EN).- Max. Start: 160A(140A EN).- 12/24V Output.- Battery Range: 15-300Ah.- Combination unit capable of both charging batteries and providing boost power to help start vehicles with flat batteries.- Model features easy-to-read ammeters and illuminated power switches.- Circuitry is protected by a panel mounted fuse.- Suitable for fleet operators running cars and van derivatives.- Built-in polarity protection.
£186.04
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Starter/charger 160/30Amp 12/24V 230V Superboost160
£186.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery