Sealey Starter/charger 800/110A 12/24V 400V Start800

Sealey Starter/Charger Start800 800/110 Amp 12/24V 400V

Sealey Starter/charger 800/110A 12/24V 400V Start800

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£664.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£734.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

In stock
£742.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

In stock
£768.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

In stock
£768.35
Free Delivery

Sealey START800 Heavy Duty Starter/Charger

Unknown
£805.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£808.19
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

In stock
£811.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Start800 Starter/Charger 800/110Amp 12/24V 400V

In stock
£819.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Starter/charger 800/110A 12/24V 400V Start800

Cheapest offer

- Max. Charge: 110A(75A EN).- Max. Start: 800A(640A EN).- 28A Max. Input (start).- Battery Range: 20-1200Ah.- Polarity protected.- Heavy-duty starter/charger for professional garages, workshops and bodyshops.- Features fast-charge timer device to enable rapid battery recovery with reduced risk of boiling the battery.- Caters for all requirements from cars right up to light commercial vehicles.- Large wheels for easy mobility and features analogue ammeter and switchable charge circuitry for accurate charge control.
£664.34
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey RoadStart® Lithium-ion Jump Starter Power Pack, 800A 12V - RS800
£78.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery