Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910 x 430 x 560mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£427.74
Free Delivery

Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910x430x560mm

3 working days
£439.00

Sealey Truck Box with Wheels Kit

Unknown
£449.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Truck Box with Wheels Kit 910mm 430mm 560mm

1-3 days
£449.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910 x 430 x 560mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£453.87
Free Delivery

Sealey American Pro Truck Box 910mm X 430mm X 560mm With Wheel Kit Yellow Stb03Ecombo

1-3 working days
£465.62
Free Delivery

Truck Box 910 x 430 x 560mm with Wheel Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.66
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Truck Box with Wheel Kit American Pro Storage 910 x 430 x 560mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Truck Box with Wheels Kit 910mm 430mm 560mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910 x 430 x 560mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years / Manufacturer Part Number: STB03ECOMBO / UPC: 5054630432187 / Material: Steel / MPN: STB03ECOMBO / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24067208433 / Depth: 0.92 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: Sealey / Type: Truck & Site Boxes / EAN: 5054630432187 / GTIN: 5054630432187 / Item Height: 56.00 cm / Weight - KG: 47.5 / Stock Number: 9416 / Features: Wheels / Item Weight: 47.09kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£427.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910 x 430 x 560mm
£490.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Truck Box 910 x 430 x 560mm with Wheel Kit Moved By Forklift STB03ECOMBO
£433.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STB03ECOMBO Truck Box 910 x 430 x 560mm with Wheel Kit
£519.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Truck Box with Wheel Kit 910 x 430 x 560mm STB03ECOMBO
£429.99
GBP 429.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery