Sealey Steam Cleaner 2000W 2L Tank - VMSC01

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.12
Free Delivery

Sealey VMSC01 Steam Cleaner

Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey VMSC01 Steam Cleaner 240v

1-3 days
£159.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey 2000W Steam Cleaner 1.8L Tank VMSC01

In stock
£162.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Steam Cleaner 1.8L Tank VMSC01

In stock
£164.49
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Steam Cleaner 1.8L Tank VMSC01

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Steam Cleaner 1.8L Tank VMSC01

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£166.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Steam Cleaner 1.8L Tank 2000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery

Sealey VMSC01 Steam Cleaner 2000W 2L Tank

3 working days
£169.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Steam Cleaner 2000W 2L Tank - VMSC01

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: kv0AAOSwueBj9wJf / Manufacturer Part Number: VMSC01 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5054511742855 / MPN: VMSC01 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27037270816 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey VMSC01 2000W Steam Cleaner - Black / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Suitable For: Hard Floor / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Heat Time: 7 min / Type: Handheld / EAN: 5054511742855 / Capacity: 2 L / Voltage: 230 V / Model: VMSC01 / Included Accessories: Extension Tool / Features: Carpet Cleaning / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 2000 W / Item Weight: 2 kg
£159.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VMSC01 1.8L Steam Cleaner 2000W/230V
£220.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 2000W Steam Cleaner 2L Tank Ip Rating Ipx4 60 Degreesc - Red/black Vmsc01
£140.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Replacement Mop Head
£10.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95