Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

Sealey Steel Rule AK9641 300 mm / 12 in

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.39
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Steel Rule

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.39
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.16
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Steel Rule 300mm/12" Ak9641

1-3 working days
£8.43
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak9641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12

Cheapest offer

Features:High quality steel rule permanently marked in Metric and Imperial graduations Includes hanging hole Specifications:Model No: AK9641Length: 300mm12"Height: 346Width: 35Length: 4, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£4.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Steel Rule AK9642 600 mm / 24"
£10.37
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Steel Rule 6" / 150mm
£2.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Steel Rule AK9643 - 39" / 1m
£14.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Ak9640 Steel Rule 150Mm/6
£3.14
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Measuring Tool Set 4Pc Ak91Set
£56.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00