Sealey APMSSTACK10SS Superline Pro® 1.96M Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop

Sealey Storage System Superline Pro MSS Stainless Steel Worktop 1.96m

Sealey APMSSTACK10SS Superline Pro® 1.96M Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,220.15
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK10SS Superline PRO Storage System with Stainless Steel Worktop 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,254.90
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK10SS Superline Pro Storage System with Stainless Steel Worktop (

£1,270.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Stainless Steel Worktop Storage System

Unknown
£1,329.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Stainless Steel Worktop Storage System 1960mm 460mm 2000mm

1-3 days
£1,329.95
Delivery from £11.85

Superline Pro 1.96m Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop

In stock
£1,344.50
Free Delivery

Superline Pro 1.96m Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop

In stock
£1,344.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 1.96M Storage System Stainless Steel Worktop Apmsstack10Ss

1-3 working days
£1,433.00
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK10SS Superline PRO® Storage System with Stainless Steel Worktop

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,472.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey APMSVCOMBO2 Modular Slanted Shelf Van Storage System
£262.49
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TPS1569WM Bin Storage System Wall Mounting 15 Bins
£27.68
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APMRSTACK2 Modular Storage System Combo 2.32m
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSSTACK09SS Superline Pro® 1.96M Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop
£1,243.85
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS50BP Modular Back Panel 615Mm
£49.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey APMSSTACK10SS Superline Pro® 1.96M Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop

Cheapest offer

Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish. Aluminium handles and drawer pulls. Drawers fitted with ball-bearing drawer slides. 38mm Stainless steel worktop. Gas struts on wall cabinet doors.Superline PRO® 1.96m Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop• Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish.• Aluminium handles and drawer pulls.• Drawers fitted with ball-bearing drawer slides.• 38mm Stainless steel worktop.• Gas struts on wall cabinet doors.Package includes:• Model No. - Description• APMS64 - 1360mm 7 Drawer Modular Floor Cabinet• APMS65 - 680mm Modular Wall Cabinet (x2)• APMS55 - 600mm Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet• APMS50BP - 615mm Modular Back Panel (x2)• APMS50UCD - Double Modular System Upright Connector• APMS50UCS - Single Modular System Upright Connector (x2)• APMS50SSB - 1360mm Stainless Steel Worktop• This item is heavy. Extra assistance must be provided at the delivery point to help its safe delivery.• 5 Year guarantee*.• Model No. AP
£1,220.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com