Sealey Tool Vault Storage With Welded Steel Construction 115 X 610 X 175mm Stv01

Sealey STV01 Tool Vault 1125 x 610 x 1275mm

Sealey Tool Vault Storage With Welded Steel Construction 115 X 610 X 175mm Stv01

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,105.93
Free Delivery

Sealey STV01 Tool Vault 1125 x 610 x 1275mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,172.30
Free Delivery

Sealey STV01 Superline PRO® Tool Vault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,172.30
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 1125 x 610 x 1275mm Tool Vault - STV01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,207.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Tool Vault STV01

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,211.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Tool Vault 1125 x 610 x 1275mm STV01

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,217.95
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 1125 x 610 x 1275mm Tool Vault - STV01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,225.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Tool Vault STV01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,234.95
GBP 1,234.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey STV01 Superline PRO® Tool Vault

£1,243.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Tool Vault Storage With Welded Steel Construction 115 X 610 X 175mm Stv01

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty tool vault suitable for secure storage of tools and heavy equipment, on site, in-vehicle, in the workshop or at home.
£1,105.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Superline Pro Heavy-Duty Tool Vault With Wheel Kit & Gas Struts Stv01Combo
£1,161.13
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Vault With Wheel Kit Gas Struts Inside Shelf Anti Jemmy STV01COMBO
£1,162.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STV01 Tool Vault 1125 x 610 x 1275mm
£1,129.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey STV01COMBO Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Tool Vault with Wheel Kit
£1,249.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Heavy Duty Castor Wheel Kit For Ssb06 Ssb07 & Stv01 Storage Boxes Stvwk
£119.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery