Sealey STW707 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 200-1000Nm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£499.00

Sealey Premier Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/4"Sq Drive 200-1000Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.99
GBP 499.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw707 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/4in Sq Drive 200-1000Nm

In stock
£599.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw707 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/4in Sq Drive 200-1000Nm

In stock
£599.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw707 Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 3/4in Sq Drive 200-1000Nm

In stock
£760.18
Free Delivery
Sealey STW707 3/4" Drive Torque Wrench Micrometer Style 200-1000Nm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a polished satin finish. Smooth action ratchet head with flip reverse action to allow torquing in both directions. Easy-to-use torque adjustment, locks when required setting is selected. Calibration tolerance in accordance with BS EN ISO 6789:2003. Scales graduated in both Nm and lb.ft. Wrenches are individually tested to standards with ±4% accuracy and each wrench is issued with an individually numbered test certificate. Supplied in storage case.
£499.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey STW707 Premier Calibrated Micrometer Style Torque Wrench 3/4"Sq Drive
£508.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery