Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V

Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump WPCD215 – Automatic 217 L/min 230V

Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.60
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

In stock
£90.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

In stock
£93.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

In stock
£96.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpcd215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V WPCD215

3-5 days
£97.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Submersible Water Pump Automatic 100L/min 230V
£62.80
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WPC235A Submersible Clean Water Pump 240v
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey WPC150A Submersible Water Pump Automatic 150ltr/min 230V
£70.26
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey WPCD215 Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V
£96.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from corrosion resistant materials with a polypropylene base cover.Max. Output: 217L(48gal)/min.Max. Head: 8m.Min. Water Depth: 5mm.Fitted with adjustable automatic cut-out.Suitable for the effective drainage of cellars, sinks, cisterns, baths and the general transfer of water and dense liquids.Model No. WPCD215.
£70.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)