Sealey WPD415 High Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump 417...

Sealey Submersible Dirty Water Pump WPD415 Hi-Flow Stainless Auto 417 L/min 230V

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£123.30

Sealey WPD415 High Flow Automatic Submersible Dirty Water Pump 333L/min 23

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpd415 Hi Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump Auto 417L/Min 230V

In stock
£130.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpd415 Hi Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump Auto 417L/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpd415 Hi Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump Auto 417L/Min 230V

In stock
£133.36
Free Delivery

Sealey High Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump 417ltr/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Wpd415 Hi Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump Auto 417L/Min 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.03
Free Delivery

High Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump Automatic 333L/min 230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.24
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Wpd415 Hi Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump Auto 417L/Min 230V

In stock
£136.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Sealey Submersible Water Pumps - Sealey WPD415, Manufactured from heavy-duty corrosion-resistant materials with steel motor case and polypropylene base cover. Capable of operating in dense and dirty water with a maximum particle size of 35mm. High flow rate up to 333L/min/19980L(4395gal)/hr. Fitted with an automatic cut-out, which can be set at multiple heights using an innovative cable fixed mounting bracket. Minimum water depth of 40mm. Suitable for the effective drainage of cellars, sinks, cisterns, baths and the general transfer of water and dense liquids. Sealey WPD415 High Flow Submersible Stainless Dirty Water Pump 417ltr/min 230V
£123.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Wpd235A Submersible Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217Ltr/Min 230V
£81.80
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Submersible Clean & Dirty Water Pump WPCD215 – Automatic 217 L/min 230V
£70.61
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey WPD133A Submersible Dirty Water Pump Automatic 133L/min 230V
£70.90
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WPD235A Submersible Dirty Water Pump Automatic 217L/min 230V
£99.65
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Wps225A Submersible Stainless Water Pump Auto Dirty Water 225Ltr/Min 230V
£114.90
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery