Sealey SUPERBOOST140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12/24V 240v

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£145.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/charger 140/21A 12/24V 230V Superboost140

1-3 working days
£156.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

In stock
£170.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/Charger 140/21A 12/24V 230V

3 to 5 days
£175.99
Delivery from £3.95

Starter/Charger 140/21A 12/24V 230V

3-5 days
£179.88
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST Starter Charger

Unknown
£179.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Starter/charger 140/21A 12/24V 230V | SUPERBOOST140 | GSF Car Parts
£171.52
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Start180.F Fuse 50Amp For Start180 And Start240
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SUPERBOOST140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12/24V 240v

Cheapest offer

Sealey SUPERBOOST140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12/24V 240v Polarity Protection:Fuse (1x50A), Input Start:11A, Input Charge:2.7A, 3 charging rates, Battery Range:15-240Ah, Output Start Peak(EN):140A(80A), Output Charge Peak(EN):21A(14A), Output:12/24V. Combination units capable of both charging batteries and providing boost power to help start vehicles with flat batteries. Models feature easy-to-read ammeters and illuminated power switches. Circuitry is protected by a panel mounted fuse. Suitable for fleet operators running cars and van derivatives. Built in polarity protection.
£145.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.