Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/charger 140/21A 12/24V 230V Superboost140

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£172.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

In stock
£172.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.77
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST Starter Charger

Unknown
£179.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

In stock
£184.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.73
Delivery from £9.99

Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

In stock
£192.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Superboost140 Starter/Charger 140/21Amp 12V 230V

Cheapest offer

Features:Combination unit capable of both charging batteries and providing boost power to help start vehicles with flat batteries Model features easy-to-read ammeters and illuminated power switches Circuitry is protected by a panel mounted fuse Suitable for fleet operators running cars and van derivatives Made in Europe
£169.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Fuse for START180 and START240 Starter Chargers
£6.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95