Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 240v

Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Starter/charger 180/40amp 12/24v 230v

Used Offers from

Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 240v

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£175.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Starter Charger 180/40A 12/24V 230V SUPERBOOST180

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.64
GBP 186.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Car Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 230V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.70
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Car Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.31
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Starter/charger 180/40amp 12/24v 230v

Unknown
£193.90

Sealey Superboost180 Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£194.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Superboost180 Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£197.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/charger 180/40A 12/24V 230V Superboost180

1-3 working days
£201.20
Free Delivery

Sealey 12/24V Starter/Charger 180/40A 230V SUPERBOOST180

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Starter/charger 180/40A 12/24V 230V | SUPERBOOST180 | GSF Car Parts
£248.23
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Fuse 80 Amp
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 240v

Cheapest offer

The Sealey SUPERBOOST180 Starter/Charger 180/40Amp 12/24V 240v has 3 charging rates. It has a 15.5A input start and 4.5A input charge. 20-400Ah battery range. Output Start Peak(EN):180A(120A). Output Charge Peak(EN):40A(25A). Output:12/24V. Combination units capable of both charging batteries and providing boost power to help start vehicles with flat batteries. Models feature easy-to-read ammeters and illuminated power switches. Circuitry is protected by a panel mounted fuse. Suitable for heavier garage use for engines up to 3litre capacity. Built in polarity protection.
£175.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk