Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger 200/45Amp 12/24V 230V

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger, 200/45AMP, 12V/24V 230V

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger 200/45Amp 12/24V 230V

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£211.33

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger, 200/45AMP, 12V/24V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£220.41
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger, 200/45AMP, 12V/24V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£220.41
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger, 200/45AMP, 12V/24V 230V

In stock
£223.71
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Car Van Battery Starter Charger 200 45Amp 12 24V 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Starter/Charger 200/45A 12/24V 230V SUPERBOOST200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 12/24V Starter/Charger 200/45A 230V SUPERBOOST200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.29
Free Delivery

12/24V Starter/Charger 200/45A 230V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.15
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Starter/Charger 200/45A 12/24V 230V SUPERBOOST200

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£232.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger 200/45Amp 12/24V 230V

Cheapest offer

Sealey SuperBoost Starter/Chargers - Sealey SUPERBOOST200, Combination unit capable of both charging batteries and providing boost power to help start vehicles with flat batteries. Features easy-to-read ammeter and illuminated power switch. Dual output (12 and 24V) and circuitry is protected by a panel mounted fuse. Suitable for heavier garage use for engines up to 3L capacity. Built-in polarity protection. Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Starter/Charger 200/45Amp 12/24V 230V
£211.33
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey SUPERBOOST200 Car Van Battery Starter Charger 200 45Amp 12 24V 230V
£196.89
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SUPERBOOST200 12/24V Starter/Charger 200/45A 230V
£256.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starter/Charger 200/45Amp 12/24V 230V - Sealey SUPERBOOST200 New
£305.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery