Sealey Tool Chest Superline PRO Combination 17 Soft Close Drawers & Power strip

Sealey Superline PRO? Tool Chest Combination 17 Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip

Sealey Tool Chest Superline PRO Combination 17 Soft Close Drawers & Power strip

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,233.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO? Tool Chest Combination 17 Soft Close Drawers & Power Strip

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,233.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Tool Chest with 17 Soft Close Drawers & Power Bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,266.30
GBP 1,332.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Chest 17 Drawer Combination Soft Close Drawers With Power Bar Ap41Bestack

1-3 working days
£1,271.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41BESTACK 17 Drawer Toolchest with Power Bar

3 working days
£1,279.00

Sealey AP41BESTACK Tool Chest 17 Drawer Combination Soft Close Drawers With Power Strip

3-5 working days
£1,282.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41BESTACK Superline PRO® Tool Chest Combination with 17 Soft Close Draw

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,306.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41BESTACK Tool Chest 17 Drawer Combi Soft Close Drawers +...

Unknown
£1,312.94

Sealey AP41BESTACK 17 Drawer Tool Chest Combination Soft Close Drawers Power Bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,318.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Superline PRO® Rollcab 7 Drawer - Grey/Black AP26479TG
£479.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Topchest 5 Drawer - Blue AP26059TC
£287.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro1.96M Storage System - Stainless Steel Worktop
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Superline PRO® Hang-On Locker - Red AP33519
£456.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Trolley with Lockable Drawer 2-Level CX101D
£199.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Chest Superline PRO Combination 17 Soft Close Drawers & Power strip

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 5 years / You Might Also Need: AP/NSL, APCHB, SF50BK, AK2311, SF30BK / Size: Large / Size (W x D x H): 1120 x 460 x 1065mm (inc. handle) / Power Bar Sockets: 4 x 230V, 2 x 5V 2.4A USB / Clam Shell Top: 960 x 415 x 260mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP41BESTACK / Material: Steel / Colour: Black / Medium Drawer (x1): 925 x 400 x 85mm / Type: Tool Chest / Number of Drawers: 17 / Medium 1/2 Drawer (x3): 340 x 400 x 70mm / Large 1/2 Drawer (x1): 340 x 400 x 150mm / Medium Drawer (x3): 520 x 400 x 70mm / Item Height: 165 cm / Model: Sealey AP41BESTACK / Overall Size (W x D x H): 1120 x 460 x 1650mm (inc. handle) / Features: Lockable, Adjustable, Ball Bearing Slides / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 112 cm / X-Large Drawer (x1): 520 x 400 x 220mm / Large Drawer (x1): 520 x 400 x 150mm
£1,233.92
ebay.co.uk