Sealey SWF18WR 230V White Wall Fan 3-Speed 18in with Remote Control and Timer

Sealey SWF18WR Remote Control Wall Fan 3 Speed 18"

Sealey SWF18WR 230V White Wall Fan 3-Speed 18in with Remote Control and Timer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SWF18WR Remote Control Wall Fan 3 Speed 18"

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SWF18WR Remote Control Wall Fan 3 Speed

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SWF18WR Wall Fan 3-Speed 18in With Remote Control 230V

3-5 working days
£57.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Fan 3-Speed 18" with Remote Control 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.73
Free Delivery

Sealey SWF18WR Wall Fan 3-Speed 18" with Remote Control 230V

Unknown
£62.40

Sealey Wall Fan Remote Control 18" 3-Speed 230V Air Cooler [EEK: Not Supplied]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.65
Free Delivery

SEALEY SWF18WR 18in Wall Fan with Remote Control - 230V, 3-Speed, Tilt/Swivel Head, Timer 30m-4h, Sleep Mode, Wall Bracket Included

2-3 days
£66.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 18" Wall Fan with Remote Control 3-Speed 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey 18" 3 Speed Wall Fan with Remote Control
£55.45
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY SWF18WR 18" 3-Speed Wall Fan with Remote Control 230V
£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Wall Fan 3-Speed 18" With Remote Control 230V | SWF18WR | GSF Car Parts
£70.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY SWF18WR 18"Wall Mounted 3-Speed Oscillating Cool Fan With Remote Control
£64.95
GBP 64.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SWF18WR 18" Wall Fan with Remote Control 3-Speed 230V
£86.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SWF18WR 230V White Wall Fan 3-Speed 18in with Remote Control and Timer

Cheapest offer

Product Group: General / Number of Settings: 3 / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: SWF18WR / Item Depth: 30cm / Number of Speeds: 3 / Weight: 3.6kg / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall / Type: Wall / Control Style: Remote Control / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 46 cm / Model: Sealey SWF18WR / Features: Timer, Remote Control, Oscillation / Number of Blades: 4 / Power: 60 W / Item Weight: 3.6 kg / Item Width: 46cm
£53.95
ebay.co.uk