Sealey Swt915 Welding Table/workbench 915 X 460mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£193.08
Free Delivery

Sealey, Welding Table/Workbench 915 x 460mm - SWT915

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Welding Table Workbench

Unknown
£200.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Mobile Welding Table Workbench 0.9m

1-3 days
£200.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey, Welding Table/Workbench 915 x 460mm - SWT915

In stock
£201.44
Free Delivery

Sealey, Welding Table/Workbench 915 x 460mm - SWT915

In stock
£205.03
Free Delivery

Sealey, Welding Table/Workbench 915 x 460mm - SWT915

In stock
£205.33
Free Delivery

Sealey SWT915 915mm Welding Table/Workbench

3 working days
£209.00
Sealey Swt915 Welding Table/workbench 915 X 460mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty galvanized welding table/workbench with four lockable swivel castors, making it ideal to manoeuvre around the workshop or garage. Storage tray/shelf for parts and tool storage. 3mm Worktop features 16mm holes and four tool slots making it much easier to clamp and fix workpieces. Size (W x D x H): 915 x 460 x 930mm.HEAVY DUTY - Heavy-duty galvanized welding table/workbench with four lockable swivel castors. PORTABLE - Easily portable making it ideal to manoeuvre around the workshop or garage. ADDITIONAL TOOL STORAGE - Storage tray/shelf for parts and tool storage. EASY TO FIX WORKPIECE - 3mm Worktop features 16mm holes and four tool slots making it much easier to clamp and fix workpieces. DIMENSIONS - Size (W x D x H): 915 x 460 x 930mm.
£193.08
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)