Sealey Sx0041 Impact Socket 33Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey SX0041 Impact Socket 33Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Sx0041 Impact Socket 33Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.16
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Socket 33mm Bi-hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.03
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SX0041 Impact Socket 33mm Bi-hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£16.04

Sealey Premier Bi-Hex Deep Impact Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 33mm SX0041

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 33mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2"sq Drive Sx0041

1-3 working days
£16.52
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Socket 33mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - SX0041

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 33mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2" Square Drive Impact Sockets SX0041

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 33mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2" Square Drive Impact Sockets SX0041

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx0041 Impact Socket 33Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Sx0041 Impact Socket 33Mm Bi-Hex Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged and heat treated Chrome Molybdenum steel impact grade sockets, chemically blackened for corrosion resistance Malleable steel material makes these sockets suitable for use with either hand ratchet wrenches or air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: SX0041Size: 33mm 12ptDrive: 12"SqDepth: DeepMaterial: Chrome MolybdenumHeight: 145Width: 50Length: 52, Weight: 0.84216584084 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.16
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SX0041 Premier Bi-Hex Deep Impact Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 33mm
£33.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery