Sealey Sx005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Sealey SX005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Sx005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.16
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Socket 35mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive SX005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 35mm Deep 1/2" Square Drive Specialised Impact Socket SX005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 35mm Deep 1/2" Square Drive Specialised Impact Socket SX005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Sealey SX005 Premier Deep Impact Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£17.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sx005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£18.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Sx005 Impact Socket 35Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged and heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel impact grade sockets, chemically blackened for corrosion resistance Malleable steel material makes these sockets suitable for use with either hand ratchet wrenches or air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: SX005Size: 35mmDrive: 12"SqDepth: DeepMaterial: Chrome VanadiumHeight: 140Width: 47Length: 47, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.16
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket 35mm Deep 1/2"sq Drive
£14.02
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SX005 Impact Socket 35mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive
£32.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Impact Socket 35mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - Sealey SX005 New
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery