Sealey Specialised 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Sealey SX012 Impact Socket 45Mm 3/4inSq Drive

Sealey Specialised 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 45mm 3/4" Square Drive Impact Socket Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel Sx012

1-3 working days
£20.02
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£150.40
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

In stock
£153.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

In stock
£157.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Stw201 Torque Wrench Locking Micrometer Style 1/2Sq Drive Calibrated

In stock
£159.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Specialised 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 45mm hexagon impact socket combines exceptional durability with versatile application capability. Forged from Chrome Molybdenum steel and heat treated to impact grade specification, this socket is engineered to handle demanding workshop tasks with confidence. The malleable steel construction makes this 45mm variant particularly adaptable, performing equally well with hand ratchet wrenches for controlled fastening or air impact wrenches for high-speed applications. The chemically blackened surface treatment combined with Manganese Phosphate finish provides robust corrosion resistance, protecting your investment in challenging workshop conditions. Features and Benefits: • 45mm hexagon socket suitable for medium to heavy-duty fasteners • Chrome Molybdenum steel construction for superior strength • Forged and heat treated to impact grade specification • Manganese Phosphate finish resists corrosion and wear • Malleable steel allows use with hand or air tools • Chemical blackening proce
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket 45mm 3/4"sq Drive Sx012
£19.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00