Sealey Sx013 Impact Socket 46Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Impact Socket 46mm 3/4"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Socket 46mm 3/4" Square Drive Specialised Impact Socket SX013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 46mm 3/4" Square Drive Specialised Impact Socket SX013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 46mm SX013

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.63
Free Delivery

Sealey SX013 Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 46mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Specialised 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/4" 46mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Specialised 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sx013 Impact Socket 46Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£22.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Sx013 Impact Socket 46Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged and heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel impact grade sockets, chemically blackened for corrosion resistance Malleable steel material makes these sockets suitable for use with either hand ratchet wrenches or air impact wrenches Specifications:Model No: SX013Size: 46mmDrive: 34"SqDepth: StandardMaterial: Chrome VanadiumHeight: 136Width: 64Length: 65, Weight: 1.3778891375 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£17.33
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SX013 Impact Socket 46mm 3/4"sq Drive
£19.38
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SX013 Premier Impact Socket 3/4"Sq Drive 46mm
£39.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery